Is party mix sour cream and onion Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
porto starch, potato granules, modified potato starch, salt, rapeseed oil, sour cream & onion seasoning (5%) (rice flour, natural flavouring (including natural chive flavouring), sugar, onion powder, salt, herb (parsley), yeast extract powder, acid: citric acid (e330), garlic powder). p ical values gy acto max onion
Check party mix sour cream and onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open party mix sour cream and onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


