Is Party Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacinamide, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Whole Wheat, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following Oils: Canola, Sunflower), Fructose, Contains 2%

Check Party Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Party Mix is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Party Mix | Spoonful