Is Party Pail Chocolate Frozen Yogurt Pail Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Sugar Syrup, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, Cocoa, Whey, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan,contains: Milk
Check Party Pail Chocolate Frozen Yogurt Pail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Party Pail Chocolate Frozen Yogurt Pail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Party Pail Chocolate Frozen Yogurt Pail is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


