Is Party sausage rolls Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose c acidity regulator avg
lactose c acidity regulator avg
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
rvings per package: 24 serving size:38g wheat flour, water, i vegetable oil, water (331,330), antioxid flour, salt, sugar, y flour, salt, mineral (hydrolysed veget extract, lactose c acidity regulator avg. quantity avg. quantity per serving 10% per serving per 100g rgy 1140kj %69 total saturated ohydrate 0% (10% contains: glut may contain: ed tage daily intakes are based on an average adult diet of 8700 kl. y intakes may be higher or lower depending on your energy needs.
Check Party sausage rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Party sausage rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll


