Is PARTY SIZE CLASSIC HUMMUS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS (,WATER), CANOLA OIL, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), SEA SALT, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), SPICES.
Check PARTY SIZE CLASSIC HUMMUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARTY SIZE CLASSIC HUMMUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


