Is Party Size Pretzel Crisps, Sriracha & Lime Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Seasoning Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavors, Extract Of Paprika, Vinegar, Corn Syrup Solids, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, O
Check Party Size Pretzel Crisps, Sriracha & Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Party Size Pretzel Crisps, Sriracha & Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


