Is Party Snax Herring Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Herring, Onions, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Wine, Spices
Check Party Snax Herring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Party Snax Herring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Party Snax Herring is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


