Is PARTY SWEETS, BUTTERMINT CREAMS, 198G, 198G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL*, SORBITOL, BUTTER* WITH NATURAL FLAVOR (PASTEURIZED CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), SALT, PEPPERMINT OIL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN*, TBHQ PRESERVATIVE AND SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVES.
Check PARTY SWEETS, BUTTERMINT CREAMS, 198G, 198G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PARTY SWEETS, BUTTERMINT CREAMS, 198G, 198G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
MintyButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


