Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Liquid Sugar, Sugar, Water, Corn Oil, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, May Also Contain Natural Colors, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Cube

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints | Spoonful