Is Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Liquid Sugar, Sugar, Water, Corn Oil, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, May Also Contain Natural Colors, Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1
Check Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Party Sweets Tangerine Fruit Candy Cubes, 3 Pound, Appx. 250 pieces from Hospitality Mints is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


