Is PARTY TRAY NATURAL CHEESE DELI SLICES, MILD PEPPER JACK CHEESE, COLBY JACK CHEESE, SWISS CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MONTEREY JACK CHEESE WITH JALAPENO PEPPERS: PASTEURIZED MILK, RED AND GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES. COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR). SWISS: PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES. CHEDDAR: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check PARTY TRAY NATURAL CHEESE DELI SLICES, MILD PEPPER JACK CHEESE, COLBY JACK CHEESE, SWISS CHEESE, MILD CHEDDAR CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking