Is Pascall Chocolate Perky Nana Lumps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Gelatine, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Food Acid (330), Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin, 476), Colour (100), Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch
Check Pascall Chocolate Perky Nana Lumps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pascall Chocolate Perky Nana Lumps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pascall Chocolate Perky Nana Lumps is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


