Is Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Thickener (1440), Anticaking Agent (470), Peppermint Oil, Glazing Agent (903)

Check Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Pascall Lollies Mint Imperials | Spoonful