Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pascall Lollies Minties Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Gelatine, Flavour

Check Pascall Lollies Minties against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascall Lollies Minties is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Pascall Lollies Minties | Spoonful