Is Pascall Milk Shakes Lumps Flavour Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Gelatine, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin, 476), Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch. Contains: Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Pascall Milk Shakes Lumps Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go