Is Pascall Peach Flavour Lumps Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Gelatine, Maltodextrin, Flavours, Food Acid (330), Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin, 476), Colours (100, 120), Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch. Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Pascall Peach Flavour Lumps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascall Peach Flavour Lumps is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go