Is Pascall Pineapple Lumps Frozen Dessert Bars Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frozen Dessert (Whole Milk, Liquid Sugar, Cream, Water, Milk Solids, Glucose Syrup<sup>*</sup>, Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (471), Stabilisers (412, 410, 407, 401), Natural Colours (100, 160c)), Dark Choc (32%) (Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476), Flavour), Pineapple Flavoured Jelly (29%) (Liquid Sugar, Water, Stabilisers (401, 410, 412), Citric Acid, Natural Colours (100, 160c), Natural Flavour)

Check Pascall Pineapple Lumps Frozen Dessert Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascall Pineapple Lumps Frozen Dessert Bars is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go