No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Pascall Pineapple Lumps Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Vegetable Fat, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Milk Solids, Gelatine, Maltodextrin, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Emulsifiers (492, Soy Lecithin, 476), Colour (100), Flavours, Cornstarch. Contains: Milk And Soy. May Contain Traces Of Peanuts And Tree Nuts.

Check Pascall Pineapple Lumps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascall Pineapple Lumps is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Pascall Pineapple Lumps | Spoonful