Is Pascall Lollies Explorers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar, Gelatine, Cornstarch, Tapioca Starch, Flavours, Spirulina, Colours (100, 120)
Check Pascall Lollies Explorers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pascall Lollies Explorers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pascall Lollies Explorers is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


