Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pascha 100% Cacao Sugar Free Organic Dark Chocolate Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR AND ORGANIC CACAO NIBS.

Check Pascha 100% Cacao Sugar Free Organic Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Pascha 100% Cacao Sugar Free Organic Dark Chocolate Bar | Spoonful