Is Pascha Bulk Organic Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips, 55% Cacao, 10 Pound Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla

Check Pascha Bulk Organic Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips, 55% Cacao, 10 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascha Bulk Organic Semi-Sweet Chocolate Chips, 55% Cacao, 10 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
BitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping