Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Mass, Organic Cocoa Butter,Organic Vanilla

Check Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Pascha Organic 55% Cacao Dark Chocolate | Spoonful