Is Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 2.82 oz (Pack of 10) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter

Check Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 2.82 oz (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate, 85% Cacao, 2.82 oz (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking