Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS AND ORGANIC VANILLA.

Check Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Wheat Free? Pascha Organic Dark Chocolate | Spoonful