Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is PASCHA'S ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.5 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCOA MASS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER AND ORGANIC VANILLA

Check PASCHA'S ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PASCHA'S ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.5 OZ is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? PASCHA'S ORGANIC 70% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, 3.5 OZ | Spoonful