Is PASKESZ, BADATZ FUNTIME BUNNY POPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.

Check PASKESZ, BADATZ FUNTIME BUNNY POPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go