Is Paskesz Chocolate Chip Teeny Teddy Graham Cookies, Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, ICING SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), HONEY, INVERT SUGAR, BAKING SODA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.
Check Paskesz Chocolate Chip Teeny Teddy Graham Cookies, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Chocolate Chip Teeny Teddy Graham Cookies, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


