Is Paskesz Crackers Spelt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Spelt Flour (57%), Spelt Flour (39%), Salt. Contains Wheat. May Contain Traces Of Soy And Sesame.

Check Paskesz Crackers Spelt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing