Is Paskesz Crunchios Honey Flavoured Cereal Rings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca starch, dehydrated potato flakes, potato starch, sugar, glucose, honey, cocoa, artificial vanillin.
Check Paskesz Crunchios Honey Flavoured Cereal Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Crunchios Honey Flavoured Cereal Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetHoneyChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


