Is Paskesz Dunkees! Creamy Truffle Dip With Crispy Biscuits Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spread (61.5%): Sugar, Canola Oil, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder, Palm Oil, Soy Flour, Emulsifier, Sunflower Lecithin, Artificial Vanilla Flavor. Breadsticks (38.5%): Wheat Flour (Gluten), Palm Oil, Yeast, Salt, Barley Malt (Gluten).
Check Paskesz Dunkees! Creamy Truffle Dip With Crispy Biscuits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Dunkees! Creamy Truffle Dip With Crispy Biscuits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Paskesz Dunkees! Creamy Truffle Dip With Crispy Biscuits is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Stick
Flavor
NuttyVanillaRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


