Is Paskesz Duplex Sandwich Creme Cookies, Duplex Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM AND SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN STARCH, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COLORS (CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6).

Check Paskesz Duplex Sandwich Creme Cookies, Duplex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinkingBreakfast