Is Paskesz Flavored Mini Marshmallows Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), FISH GELATIN, WATER, DEXTROSE, NATURAL AND ARITIFICAL FLAVOR, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1.
Check Paskesz Flavored Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Flavored Mini Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyFluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingDipping


