Is Paskesz Golden Flavored Vanilla Sandwich Cookies, Golden Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PALM OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Paskesz Golden Flavored Vanilla Sandwich Cookies, Golden against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Golden Flavored Vanilla Sandwich Cookies, Golden in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


