Is Paskesz Goldenfluff Lite Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Select White Popcorn, Canola Oil, Sea Salt
Check Paskesz Goldenfluff Lite Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Goldenfluff Lite Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Goldenfluff Lite Popcorn is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


