Is Paskesz Hard Candy Pop Sinner Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM KERNEL OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.

Check Paskesz Hard Candy Pop Sinner against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go