Is Paskesz Holo Graphic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavor, Cocoa Solids Min. 50%. May Contain Traces Of Milk.
Check Paskesz Holo Graphic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Holo Graphic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


