Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Paskesz Holo Graphic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanillin (artificial Flavor, Cocoa Solids Min. 50%. May Contain Traces Of Milk.

Check Paskesz Holo Graphic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking
Oat Free? Paskesz Holo Graphic | Spoonful