Is Paskesz Jelly Beans Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose, Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors (Fd&C Yellow 5 - E102, Yellow 6-e110, Red 40-e129 and Blue 1-e133).
Check Paskesz Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Jelly Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Jelly Beans is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


