Is Paskesz Jelly Beans Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose, Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Artificial Colors (Fd&C Yellow 5 - E102, Yellow 6-e110, Red 40-e129 and Blue 1-e133).

Check Paskesz Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Jelly Beans is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go