Is Paskesz Jelly Beans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, AND BLUE 1), MINERAL OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX

Check Paskesz Jelly Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go