Is Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Hazelnuts 7%, Almonds 4%, Vanillin, No Lecithin Added, Allergen Information, May Contain Traces Of Soya
Check Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Milk Chocolate with Truffles is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano's
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


