Is Paskesz Mini Soup Mandel Gluten Free Croutons Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, POTATO STARCH, PASTEURIZED EGGS, SALT, SPICES (TURMERIC)
Check Paskesz Mini Soup Mandel Gluten Free Croutons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Mini Soup Mandel Gluten Free Croutons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SoupSaladGarnishingTopping


