Is Paskesz Noshkes Falafel Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Wheat Flour ( Contains : Gluten ) , Vegetable Oil ( Palm Oil , Canola Oil ) Salt , Dehydrated Onion , Dehydrated Garlic , Spices , Sugars ( Maltodextrin ) , Flavor Enhancers ( Monosodium Glutamate , Disodium Guanylate , Disodium Inosinate ) , Yeast , Paprika , Turmeric Extract
Check Paskesz Noshkes Falafel Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Noshkes Falafel Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Noshkes Falafel Crisps is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


