Is Paskesz Silhouette Chocolate Lined Rolled Wafers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour, Sugar
Check Paskesz Silhouette Chocolate Lined Rolled Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Silhouette Chocolate Lined Rolled Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping Dark - 10 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Melting Wafers Candy Making & Dipping White - 10 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Wafers Chocolate Covered Vanilla -- 4.6 oz
Kit Kat Crisp Wafers In Milk Chocolate
About this product
Cookie · Roll


