Is Paskesz Sour Fruit Chews, 4 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Citric Acid, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, Nat,and Art,flavors, Art, Colors
Check Paskesz Sour Fruit Chews, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Sour Fruit Chews, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Sour Fruit Chews, 4 oz is available at 3 retailers
KrogerRalphsWalmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


