Is Paskesz Sour Strawberry Candy Spray, Sour Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOID (AS PRESERVATIVES), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check Paskesz Sour Strawberry Candy Spray, Sour Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Paskesz Sour Strawberry Candy Spray, Sour Strawberry | Spoonful