Is Paskesz Strawberry, Raspberry, Forest Berry, Blueberry Sour Chews Berry Mix, Strawberry, Raspberry, Forest Berry, Blueberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, VEGETABLE FAT PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED (SOYBEANS, COTTON, AND PALM IN VARYING PROPORTIONS), ACIDULANT: CITRIC ACID (INS 330), EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN (INS 322) AND MONOAND DIGLYCERIDES (INS 471), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS FD&C RED 40 AND BLUE 1 (E129, E133).
Check Paskesz Strawberry, Raspberry, Forest Berry, Blueberry Sour Chews Berry Mix, Strawberry, Raspberry, Forest Berry, Blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Strawberry, Raspberry, Forest Berry, Blueberry Sour Chews Berry Mix, Strawberry, Raspberry, Forest Berry, Blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH VERY BERRY GUMMI CANDY, RASPBERRY-BLUEBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BLACKBERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY-BERRY PUNCH
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


