Is Paskesz Ultra Thin Organic Rice Cake Squares Non GMO 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 6. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Whole Grain Rice, Sea Salt

Check Paskesz Ultra Thin Organic Rice Cake Squares Non GMO 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Paskesz Ultra Thin Organic Rice Cake Squares Non GMO 4.9 Oz. Pk Of 6. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich