Is Paskesz Whole Wheat Traditional Italian Breadsticks, Whole Wheat Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR (87, 2%) (GLUTEN), PALM OIL, YEAST, SALT, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR (GLUTEN), BARLEY MALT EXTRACT (GLUTEN).
Check Paskesz Whole Wheat Traditional Italian Breadsticks, Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Whole Wheat Traditional Italian Breadsticks, Whole Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Stick
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping


