Is Paskesz Wholegrain Chocolate Rice Squares Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Wholegrain Brown Rice, Cocoa Content In The Chocolate:
Check Paskesz Wholegrain Chocolate Rice Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Paskesz Wholegrain Chocolate Rice Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Paskesz Wholegrain Chocolate Rice Squares is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


